एलार्टे क्रिक चौपाल · होम
शीर्ष मैचेस
IPL2026-05-31Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 5 wkts
Royal Challengers Bengaluru161/5 (18 ov)
Gujarat Titans155/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-29Gujarat Titans won by 7 wkts
Gujarat Titans219/3 (18.4 ov)
Rajasthan Royals214/6 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-27Rajasthan Royals won by 47 runs
Sunrisers Hyderabad196/10 (19.2 ov)
Rajasthan Royals243/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-26Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 92 runs
Royal Challengers Bengaluru254/5 (20 ov)
Gujarat Titans162/10 (19.3 ov)IPL2026-05-24Delhi Capitals won by 40 runs
Kolkata Knight Riders163/10 (18.4 ov)
Delhi Capitals203/5 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-24Rajasthan Royals won by 30 runs
Mumbai Indians175/9 (20 ov)
Rajasthan Royals205/8 (20 ov)Football· Latest
-
1
Kompany's Virus, Bayern's Command Chain: Before Arsenal, the Question Is the Touchline2026-10-23 21:47
-
2
Six away matches without fans and a Rp90 million fine: a line-by-line audit of the PSSI disciplinary order on Persija2026-10-23 20:55
-
3
Trabzonspor's 'Pharaoh' and the Box Score With an Unverified Identity2026-10-24 18:57
-
4
João Pedro and Chelsea's Empty No. 9 Chair: The Real Story Is the Role, Not the Goals2026-10-24 00:52
-
5
Milan's January Recall: The Missing Injury Ledger Behind Zachary Athekame's Return2026-10-24 00:48
-
6
A Night in Villamarín, a Morning in De Telegraaf: The Valente-Shaped Crack in Feyenoord's Formula2026-10-24 00:43
New Zealand A's 117-Run Lead, India A's 111 — Day 2's Real Story Isn't in the Wickets Column, It's in the Ball Count2026-10-25 15:19
From 70/5 to a Win: Tilak Varma's 51* Masked India's Biggest Crack2026-10-25 14:18
Empty Dataset, Full Confidence: Cricket Analysis's Biggest Risk Is the Missing Number, Not the Wrong One2026-10-25 12:09
From Hall Gate to the Golden Temple: Mohinder Amarnath's Cleanliness Appeal and an Older Cricket Economy2026-10-25 07:23
Nets at Gaddafi, Shaheen's Armband, and the Empty Rows of the Table2026-10-24 18:02
The Powerplay Ledger: India's Sooryavanshi-Sharma Pair and New Zealand's New-Ball Reckoning in the 2nd T20I2026-10-24 16:11
PSL 12 Road Map: 44 Matches in 46 Days, Eight Franchises, and the Real Audit of the Domestic Pipeline2026-10-24 14:15
A Nicholls Audition and an Unnamed Captain: The Ledger Behind New Zealand A's 'Tests'2026-10-24 09:24
Nahid Rana's Hip and Soumya's Empty Ledger: Auditing Bangladesh's 15 Before Mirpur2026-10-24 01:16
The Empty Frame as Document: When the Cricket News Machine Returned Without a Story2026-10-23 23:39
1The Uncounted Half of Indian Cricket: 1,214 Overs, Empty Columns, and the Cost of a Missing Data Layer2026-10-23 18:59
2The 22/3 Grid: South Africa's Morning, Australia's Silence2026-10-23 22:23
3Shevon Daniel's 113 (66): A 171.21 Strike Rate and a Scorecard That Hasn't Surfaced Yet2026-10-23 19:50
4The Empty Ledger: A Cricket Data Report With Zero Information Points2026-10-23 21:41
5Inside Kotak's Praise for 'Fearless' Batting Sits the Fear He Named Himself2026-10-24 08:36
6Santner's Four-Ground Ledger: New Zealand Bet on Control, Not Turn2026-10-23 19:46
Reflect Removed, Identity Rewritten: Riot Overhauls Mel's W and Full Kit in League of Legends Patch 26.22
EWC 2027 Qualifiers: The 400-Event Map Beneath a Chess Headline
EWC 2027 Qualifier Program: A 400-Event Pyramid Built on an Unconfirmed Chess Headline
Wolves' 2-0 Is a Result, Not a Form Turn: The Real VCT Threshold China Verdict Is Written in the Slot Terms
The Last of Us Tops the All-Time List — and Esports Has No Chair at That Table
Nineteen Information Points, Zero Sources: What a Chun-Li Cosplay Story Actually Reveals About Vietnam's Esports Economy
BLAST Answered on Headcount and Stayed Silent on Payables: The 2027 Calendar and an Unaudited Ledger
Faker's Postage Stamp: Four Rungs of Institutional Legitimacy, From Player to National Memory
Badalona's Keys Head to Lithuania: The Real Story of the Joventut Sale Is What the Statement Left Out
Giannis's Miami Debut: 35 Points, One Assist, and the Spacing Tax the Box Score Hides
N/A Is Never a Clean Bill of Health: The Sports Report That Came Back Empty and Was Filed as Complete
Tyler Dorsey's SEF Standoff: Inside the Building, Outside the Team — and No Cap Relief in the EuroLeague
Warriors Are Shopping Porziņģis, but the Real Deal Hangs on a $3 Million Guarantee
Field Hockey
20th Trinity–Thomian Hockey Encounter: School Hockey Delivers Its Sharpest Lesson on Colombo's Astro Turf
Field Hockey
Bangladesh's First Opponent Isn't India — It's the Seven-Day Calendar
Field Hockey
Seven Days, Five Matches, Two Back-to-Backs: Bangladesh's Asian Champions Trophy Pre-Mortem Is Written in the Calendar, Not the Tactics
Field Hockey
Seven Days, Five Matches, Two Back-to-Backs: Bangladesh's Champions Trophy Examination Is a Bench Question, Not a Tactics Question
Field Hockey
Five Matches, Seven Days, Two Back-to-Backs: The Calendar, Not the Opposition, Is Bangladesh's Real Opponent
Field Hockey
Five Matches, Seven Days, Two Back-to-Backs: Bangladesh's Real Champions Trophy Test Is the Bench, Not the Tactics
20th Trinity–Thomian Hockey Encounter: School Hockey Delivers Its Sharpest Lesson on Colombo's Astro Turf
Field Hockey
Bangladesh's First Opponent Isn't India — It's the Seven-Day Calendar
Field Hockey
Seven Days, Five Matches, Two Back-to-Backs: Bangladesh's Asian Champions Trophy Pre-Mortem Is Written in the Calendar, Not the Tactics
Field Hockey
Seven Days, Five Matches, Two Back-to-Backs: Bangladesh's Champions Trophy Examination Is a Bench Question, Not a Tactics Question
Field Hockey
Five Matches, Seven Days, Two Back-to-Backs: The Calendar, Not the Opposition, Is Bangladesh's Real Opponent
Field Hockey
Five Matches, Seven Days, Two Back-to-Backs: Bangladesh's Real Champions Trophy Test Is the Bench, Not the Tactics
2026-10-23 22:27Ahmedabad's Commonwealth Kabaddi Bet: 13 Teams, 9 Days, and an Announcement Still Half-Written
2026-10-23 19:47Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship: The arithmetic of 23 women's matches shows three of thirteen nations are bringing men only
2026-10-23 19:40From 14 to 13: The Empty Line Where Pakistan Should Be on Ahmedabad's Entry List
2026-10-25 03:18Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: The Day-1 Points Table Is a Screenshot, and Bangladesh Is Its Biggest Truth
2026-10-24 16:38India vs England, Match 4: A Fixture Priced Before the First Raid
Athletics· List
-
1
2:18:31 and One Sample: Jepchirchir's Sydney Title Enters the Testing Window
-
2
Ruti Aga's Six-Year Ban: Two Years for the Drug, Four for a Forged Prescription
-
3
Ruti Aga and the Six-Year Arithmetic: How a Forged Prescription Killed a Defence That Was Genuine
-
4
The Audit of Zero: When the Athletics Data Pipeline Came Back Empty
-
5
Peres Jepchirchir provisionally suspended for EPO: Questions emerge after Sydney Marathon win
-
6
Peres Jepchirchir's Provisional Suspension: The Sample Came Before the 2:18:31
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
The Empty Draw Sheet: Whose Pen Actually Makes Tennis's RecordJanuary 2026. Nungambakkam, Chennai. The notice board in the corridor outside...
The Empty Payload: When a Tennis Audit Returned Seven Fields, All Present, All VoidIt was 2:14 a.m. Chicago time on a Tuesday when I opened the file and counted...
Mercedes' Austin Upgrade and the 102-Point Gap Nobody Is ReadingThe October dust at Circuit of the Americas rises behind the tyres in a way...
The Wrexham Receipt: A Sub-Editor's Slip and the Second-Division LedgerThe most striking sentence in BBC Sport's Wrexham dispatch on Thursday was al...
यादृच्छिक टैग्स
Prague 2026's 27 Miniatures and the Annotation Market: What Is Genuinely New in ChessBase Magazine #2252026-10-25 11:08
77 Teams, Five Continents, Zero Names: Auditing the Prison Chess Championship Ledger2026-10-25 04:50
The One-Hour Najdorf: A FritzTrainer Update, Board One, and the Invoice Nobody Shows You2026-10-24 17:52
Wesley So's Fourth US Title: Beating Caruana in the Tiebreak Is the Skill Chess Gives Away for Free2026-10-24 09:32
The Budva Ledger: A 2715 Average Is Procurement, Not Proof2026-10-23 23:24
European Club Cup: Novy Bor Stay Perfect, but the Scoreboard Hasn't Opened Its Boards Yet2026-10-23 23:19
Novy Bor, SuperChess and the Ledger of 'Perfect': The Part of the European Club Cup Nobody Covers2026-10-23 22:49
ChessBase Magazine #225: 27 Miniatures, 10 Opening Articles, and a Claim With No Number Behind It2026-10-23 19:30
European Club Cup 2026: Eleven Teams on One Score, and a Headline the Table Doesn't Support2026-10-23 17:30
Sixty Minutes, Five Line Clusters and a NATO Title: Where the Headline and the Body Are Playing Two Different Games2026-10-23 16:55
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
Don't Read N/A as a Clean Bill of Health: The Empty Field Is F1 Analysis's Costliest Risk
The File Landed at 11:47. The Desk Was Empty: Where India's 2026 F1 Story Actually Comes From
Colapinto's Video and Alpine's Unwritten Bill: Why the Cost of Online Abuse Lands on the Payroll, Not the Podium
Beyond Ferrari's Practice Sweep: The Silent Medium-Tyre Speed and the White-Line Threat
Lindblad, Colapinto and Bortoleto Penalised at US GP: A Sixth ICE Points to Structural Failure, Not Coincidence
Singapore's 7.3 Seconds and the Half-Tenth: The Real Math Behind Red Bull's Win
Empty Columns: Indian Golf Has a Scoreboard, Not a Database2026-10-24 18:59
Oosthuizen Leaves LIV: The 54-to-72 Hole Arithmetic of Cash, Cuts and a Captaincy2026-10-23 21:01
The Ledger of Swing Thoughts: When the Range Notebook Becomes a Debt on the Course2026-10-23 17:09
The Empty-Input Report: A Golf Analysis That Became an Audit of Its Own Pipeline2026-10-24 19:30
Indian Golf's Real Scorecard: Green Fees, the Caddie Line and Three Hundred Spectators2026-10-24 18:10
Korn Ferry Tour 2026: Blades Brown's Age-19 Record, Hunter Eichhorn's 76% Cut Rate, and the One Empty Column2026-10-24 13:06
LIV Golf's Bankruptcy Filing: Scott O'Neil's $6.3 Million and the 76 Days That Explain Everything2026-10-24 10:13
Poulter Out of LIV: A $300 Million Covenant, a Tour Ban, and a Model That Was Never Football2026-10-24 03:04
Port Royal's Wind, Davis Thompson's Irons, and a 'Horses for Courses' Pick With No Course Record2026-10-24 00:27
Ian Poulter Exits LIV Golf: Four Seasons, Zero Majors, and a Ledger Where ‘LIV 2.0’ Is Still Unsettled2026-10-23 21:53
BMW Ladies Championship: 83 Players, No Cut — and a Leaderboard That Has Not Proved Anything Yet2026-10-23 21:21
Black Cherry, Four Models and a Missing Test Sheet: The Real Paperwork Behind L.A.B. Golf's Putter Story2026-10-23 21:19
The Empty Column: In Golf, Missing Data Still Sends an Invoice2026-10-23 20:57
Fourth Place Is Also Data: The Two-Column Ledger of Indian Golf2026-10-23 19:13
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.345129
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848
Mumbai Indians144010-0.584810
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408



